Robson Ranch AZ - Events Calendar
Ranch Clubhouse
Public Homepage
Resident Login
Carefree Villas HOA Website
Classifieds
Clubs, Organizations, Classes, Activities & More!
Creative Arts Center
Documents
Events Calendar
Facilities
Homes for Lease
Map
Robson Ranch Banquet Venue
Robson Ranch Grill
Sports Club
What's Nearby?
 
A service of

Image


Events Calendar  30 Day Calendar RSS Feed
 
  Compact View    Monthly View    This Week    Today    
Prior
Month
December 2018 Next
Month
Sun
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 

 

 

 

 

 

1
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

2
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

3
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
9:30 AM - CAREFREE VILLAS UNIT 19 ANNUAL MEETING
10:00 AM - Parkinson's Support Group
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Balance Class (Able Body Balance Class)
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
1:00 PM - UNIT 20 CAREFREE VILLAS, INC ANNUAL MEETING
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

4
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!

5
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
2:00 PM - MASTER ASSOCIATION ANNUAL MEETING
4:15 PM - Prayer Group
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

6
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM - Balance Class (Able Body Balance Class)
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

7
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
4:00 PM - RV Club (The Vagabonds)
6:15 PM - Pinochle

8
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

9
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

10
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
11:15 AM - Ladies Social Club
1:00 PM - Balance Class (Able Body Balance Class)
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:00 PM - Bunco
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

11
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
8:30 AM - Robson Ranch Links Fellowship
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM - Winter Wreath w/ Live Evergreen and Burlap Bow

12
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

13
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM - Balance Class (Able Body Balance Class)
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

14
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
6:15 PM - Pinochle

15
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

16
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

17
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Balance Class (Able Body Balance Class)
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

18
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Robson Ranch Radio Control Car & Airplane Club
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!
7:00 PM - Genealogy Group - Ropin in Yer Relatives

19
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

20
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
11:30 AM - 12:45 PM - Balance Class (Able Body Balance Class)
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

21
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
6:15 PM - Pinochle

22
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

23
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

24
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

25
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
8:30 AM - Robson Ranch Links Fellowship
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!

26
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

27
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

28
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
6:15 PM - Pinochle

29
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

30
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

31
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

 

 

 

 

 

 
Print a Monthly Calendar

Copyright 1998-2018 AtHomeNet, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site is provided by AtHomeNet