Robson Ranch AZ - Events Calendar
Ranch Clubhouse
Public Homepage
Resident Login
Carefree Villas HOA Website
Classifieds
Clubs, Organizations, Classes, Activities & More!
Creative Arts Center
Documents
Events Calendar
Facilities
Homes for Lease
Map
Robson Ranch Banquet Venue
Robson Ranch Grill
Sports Club
What's Nearby?
 
A service of

Image


Events Calendar  30 Day Calendar RSS Feed
 
  Compact View    Monthly View    This Week    Today    
Prior
Month
February 2019 Next
Month
Sun
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 

 

 

 

 

1
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
4:00 PM - RV Club (The Vagabonds)
6:15 PM - Pinochle

2
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

3
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

4
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Parkinson's Support Group
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

5
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!

6
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
4:15 PM - Prayer Group
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

7
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

8
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
6:15 PM - Pinochle

9
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

10
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

11
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
11:15 AM - Ladies Social Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:00 PM - Bunco
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

12
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
8:30 AM - Robson Ranch Links Fellowship
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!

13
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

14
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

15
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
6:15 PM - Pinochle

16
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

17
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

18
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

19
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Robson Ranch Radio Control Car & Airplane Club
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!
7:00 PM - Genealogy Group - Ropin in Yer Relatives

20
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

21
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

22
8:00 AM - Pottery Guild
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
6:15 PM - Pinochle

23
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM - Chair Zumba
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club

24
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong

25
8:00 AM - Low Impact Aerobics & Barre Work
9:00 AM - YogaFit Abs!
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Navy Mah Jong
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Gourd Club
1:00 PM - Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
6:15 PM - Pinochle
6:30 PM - Mexican Train (Dominoes)

26
8:00 AM - Chair Cardio
8:30 AM - Robson Ranch Links Fellowship
9:00 AM - Stained Glass
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
10:00 AM - Pilates
12:00 PM - Men Only Fitness
12:30 PM - Archery Club
1:00 PM - Poker
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM - Line Dancing with Betty
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM - Dance Lessons with Christa!

27
8:30 AM - Butt, Gut & Thigh Workout
9:00 AM - Quilting/Sewing Club
10:00 AM - Zumba Gold!
11:00 AM - Gentle Chair Strengthen & Stretch
12:00 PM - Hand' n' Foot
12:00 PM - Aqua Zumba!
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM - Line Dancing with CJ - Free
1:00 PM - Bridge - Social
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
5:00 PM - Pottery Guild
5:30 PM - Poker
6:30 PM - Mah Jong

28
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM - Chair Cardio!
9:00 AM - Step & Strengthen
9:00 AM - Ceramics/Pottery
9:00 AM - Needle Crafting
10:00 AM - Aqua Zumba!
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM - Hatha Yoga with Bill
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM - Gourd Club
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Art/Painting Club- Fine Arts Guild
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM - Stained Glass
12:30 PM - Hong Kong Mah Jong
1:00 PM - Wood Carving
3:00 PM - Men Only! Fitness Circuit
6:30 PM - Bridge - Duplicate
6:30 PM - Hand' n' Foot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Print a Monthly Calendar

Copyright 1998-2019 AtHomeNet, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site is provided by AtHomeNet